Plebiscyt na Górnym Śląsku 1921

Gmina/Powiat (pol.)Gmina/Powiat (niem.)PowiatW/MUprawnionychGˆosuj¥cychFrekwencjaPLDEx% PL% DE% x
BytomBeuthenBytomm429904009193%101012989010025%75%0%
Powiat bytomskiKreis Beuthenbytomskiw10974810712398%630214367742559%41%0%
Bobrek*Bobrek*bytomskiw5288518998%24952685948%52%0%
Brzeziny —l.Birkenhainbytomskiw2820276998%1910852769%31%0%
BrzozowiceBrzezowitzbytomskiw1202118499%991189484%16%0%
Chropacz¢w*Schlesiengrube*bytomskiw5543542398%362217841767%33%0%
D¥browka WielkaGross Dombrowkabytomskiw2267223999%1879353784%16%0%
KamieäKaminbytomskiw11611156100%996159186%14%0%
KarbKarfbytomskiw3130308098%2137938569%30%0%
LipinyLipinebytomskiw9666941197%531940533957%43%0%
agiewniki*Hohenlinde*bytomskiw6219609598%352825521558%42%0%
Miechowice*Miechowitz*bytomskiw6402630799%453017473072%28%0%
Nowe HajdukiNeu Heidukbytomskiw3281320598%128019052040%59%1%
Orzeg¢w*Orzegow*bytomskiw7879772298%503526771065%35%0%
Piekary —l¥skie*Deutsch Piekar*bytomskiw5680560199%48347511686%13%0%
Rokitnica*Rokittnitz*bytomskiw1906186098%1501355481%19%0%
Rozbark*Rossberg*bytomskiw115641127598%614650884155%45%0%
SzarlejScharleybytomskiw6053588897%391519631066%33%0%
Szombierki*Schomberg*bytomskiw3364332699%23679461371%28%0%
—wi©tochˆowiceSchwientochlowitzbytomskiw129341230795%588263408548%52%1%
Wielkie HajdukiBismarckhttebytomskiw133891308698%465483409236%64%1%
Powiat gliwicki: miasta i gminy wiejskieKreis Gleiwitzgliwickim/w898738787998%356375199025241%59%0%
Powiat gliwicki: miastaKreis Gleiwitzgliwickiw478314637997%98203643512421%79%0%
Powiat gliwicki: gminy wiejskieKreis Gleiwitzgliwickiw420424150099%258171555512862%37%0%
GliwiceGleiwitzgliwickim419494070097%85583202911321%79%0%
PyskowicePeiskretschamgliwickim3547340296%8952503426%74%0%
So˜nicowiceKieferst„dtelgliwickim72570998%150555421%78%1%
ToszekTostgliwickim1610156897%2171348314%86%0%
BezchlebiePreschlebiegliwickiw44243899%35385081%19%0%
BiniowiceBoniowitzgliwickiw6868100%4127060%40%0%
Bˆa¾ejowiceBlaschowitzgliwickiw18418098%11367063%37%0%
BoguszyceBoguschtzgliwickiw16015798%5998038%62%0%
Bojk¢w / SzynwaˆdSch”nwaldgliwickiw2276225799%35221932%98%0%
Bojsz¢wBoitschowgliwickiw45845198%270180160%40%0%
BrynekBrynnekgliwickiw30430299%149152149%50%0%
BrzezinkaBrzezinkagliwickiw61060499%452152075%25%0%
BycinaBitschingliwickiw53552598%286239054%46%0%
ChechˆoChechlaugliwickiw56055699%395161071%29%0%
ChoryäskowiceChorinskowitzgliwickiw525198%447086%14%0%
Ciark¢wScharkowgliwickiw1019998%6138062%38%0%
CiochowiceCiochowitzgliwickiw291291100%23357180%20%0%
CzechowiceSchechowitzgliwickiw58558099%465114180%20%0%
Czekan¢wSchakanaugliwickiw479477100%37698379%21%1%
D¥br¢wkaDombrowkagliwickiw267267100%156111058%42%0%
DzierznoSersnogliwickiw43542598%287138068%32%0%
GiegowiceGiegowitzgliwickiw959398%2963131%68%1%
GieraˆtowiceGieraltowitzgliwickiw89687898%769108188%12%0%
HanusekHanussekgliwickiw232232100%18646080%20%0%
JasionaJastengliwickiw200200100%16138181%19%1%
Ja˜kowiceJaschkowitzgliwickiw12912395%8637070%30%0%
KamieniecKamienietzgliwickiw37436497%218146060%40%0%
KarchowiceKarchowitzgliwickiw21020799%15552075%25%0%
KieleczkaKieleschkagliwickiw9999100%5346054%46%0%
Kleszcz¢wKlschaugliwickiw29328798%22859079%21%0%
KopieniceKoppinitzgliwickiw34133097%24189073%27%0%
KotliszowiceKottlischowitzgliwickiw249249100%132115253%46%1%
KotulinGross Kottulingliwickiw40640099%241156360%39%1%
KotulinekKlein Kottulingliwickiw21220999%15158072%28%0%
KotyKottenlustgliwickiw271271100%20960277%22%1%
Kozˆ¢wKoslowgliwickiw59859599%475118280%20%0%
Ksi©¾y LasXiondslasgliwickiw26626399%21053080%20%0%
LeboszowiceLeboschowitzgliwickiw15515499%11341073%27%0%
Ligota Lab©dzkaEllguth Ant.v.Gr”linggliwickiw15915899%10850068%32%0%
Ligota ToszeckaEllguth Tostgliwickiw23222898%17157075%25%0%
Ligota ZabrskaEllguth Zabrzegliwickiw98697599%424551043%57%0%
ab©dyLabandgliwickiw3093302398%16831332856%44%0%
any MaleLohniagliwickiw353353100%25398272%28%1%
any WielkieLona Lanygliwickiw400400100%273124368%31%1%
askarz¢wkaLaskarzowkagliwickiw31331099%200110065%35%0%
¥czaLatschagliwickiw31430898%20799267%32%1%
¥czkiLonczek,St„dtischgliwickiw333297%1715053%47%0%
ubieLubiegliwickiw45244398%341100277%23%0%
ubkiLubekgliwickiw11611397%9912288%11%2%
MikoˆeskaMikoleskagliwickiw9797100%7423076%24%0%
NiekarmiaNiekarmgliwickiw11511398%8725177%22%1%
NiepasiceNiepaschtzgliwickiw422421100%34972083%17%0%
NiewiesieNiewieschegliwickiw18718498%13252072%28%0%
OraczeOratschegliwickiw16416399%7093043%57%0%
OstropaOstroppagliwickiw1623160199%9406481359%40%1%
Ostropska KoloniaZedlitz, Koloniegliwickiw6565100%5212180%18%2%
OtmuchowOttmuchowgliwickiw424198%2318056%44%0%
PaczynaGross Patschingliwickiw554552100%319233058%42%0%
PaczynkaKlein Patschingliwickiw15715498%8272053%47%0%
PawˆowicePawlowitzgliwickiw989799%4057041%59%0%
PisarzowicePissarzowitzgliwickiw29929799%189105364%35%1%
PˆawniowicePlawniowitzgliwickiw66966099%437222166%34%0%
Pˆu¾niczkaKlein Pluschnitzgliwickiw151151100%9951166%34%1%
Pni¢wPniowgliwickiw342342100%204138060%40%0%
PoloniaPohlomgliwickiw27527399%24229289%11%1%
Polska Wie˜Pohlsdorfgliwickiw35835599%236119066%34%0%
PoniszowicePonischowitzgliwickiw48848399%239244049%51%0%
Pot©paPotempagliwickiw38037097%27593274%25%1%
ProboszczowiceProboschowitzgliwickiw23222898%17652077%23%0%
Przysi¢wkaPschyschowkagliwickiw248247100%16482166%33%0%
PrzyszowicePreiswitzgliwickiw1243123099%889340172%28%0%
RachowiceRachowitzgliwickiw36736198%251109170%30%0%
RadoniaRadun, Dorfgliwickiw27527299%19775072%28%0%
Radoäska KoloniaRadun, Koloniegliwickiw828199%5724070%30%0%
RudnoRudnaugliwickiw362362100%241117467%32%1%
RudziniecRudzinitzgliwickiw89487998%439439150%50%0%
RzeczyceRetzitzgliwickiw36135899%241117067%33%0%
Sarn¢wSarnaugliwickiw25625499%18569073%27%0%
SierakowiceGross Schierakowitzgliwickiw37136398%229132263%36%1%
SierakowiczkiKlein Schierakowitzgliwickiw219219100%17940082%18%0%
SierotySchierothgliwickiw35034498%206138060%40%0%
SkaˆySkaalgliwickiw4444100%386086%14%0%
SˆupskoSlupskogliwickiw29028097%172108061%39%0%
SmolnicaSmolnitzgliwickiw422420100%35268084%16%0%
Stare GliwiceAlt Gleiwitzgliwickiw636633100%447183371%29%0%
SzalszaSchalschagliwickiw215214100%13678064%36%0%
—wibie**Schwieben**gliwickiw684684100%463221068%32%0%
—wi©tochˆowiceSchwientochlowitzgliwickiw18518097%13050072%28%0%
—winowiceSchwinowitzgliwickiw23823699%17362173%26%0%
Tacisz¢wTattischaugliwickiw28728599%169116059%41%0%
TrachyAlthammergliwickiw58457598%428143474%25%1%
Twor¢gNeudorf Tworoggliwickiw15615398%1456295%4%1%
Twor¢gTworoggliwickiw84983899%396439347%52%0%
Wid¢wWydowgliwickiw24224099%18354376%23%1%
Wielowie˜Langendorfgliwickiw93291898%511398956%43%1%
WilkowiczkiKlein Wilkowitzgliwickiw163163100%7686147%53%1%
WojskaWoiskagliwickiw28027699%19976172%28%0%
W¢jtowa Wie˜Richtersdorfgliwickiw1979196699%11797751260%39%1%
ZacharzowiceSacharsowitzgliwickiw141141100%10932077%23%0%
ZawadaZawadagliwickiw20219798%13859070%30%0%
Ziemi©ciceZiemintzitgliwickiw43643099%296132269%31%0%
½ernicaDeutsch Zernitzgliwickiw87583195%566260568%31%1%
½ernikiZernikgliwickiw1172115498%760387766%34%1%
Katowice*Kattowitz*katowickim290602671592%3900227744115%85%0%
Powiat katowicki: miasta i gminy wiejskieKreis Kattowitzkatowickim/w12210911922398%659945279243755%44%0%
Powiat katowicki: miastaKreis Kattowitzkatowickim109751045895%457758394244%56%0%
Powiat katowicki: gminy wiejskieKreis Kattowitzkatowickiw11113410876598%614174695339556%43%0%
Mysˆowice*Myslowitz*katowickim109751045895%457758394244%56%0%
Antoni¢w i Maciejkowice**Antonienhof und Maczeikowitz**katowickiw18117798%8887250%49%1%
Baäg¢wBaingowkatowickiw48047499%38490081%19%0%
BoguciceBogutschtzkatowickiw123891201497%678351894256%43%0%
Bryn¢w*Brynow*katowickiw1484146299%948511365%35%0%
BrzeczkowiceBrzenskowitzkatowickiw1575155098%1198349377%23%0%
BrzezinkaBirkentalkatowickiw2974289097%2362523582%18%0%
BykowinaFriedrichsdorfkatowickiw1219119898%841353470%29%0%
Bytkow z Weˆnowcem*Bittkow mit Hohenlohehutte*katowickiw3040300099%167413151156%44%0%
Chorz¢w*Chorzow*katowickiw6519638298%303732984748%52%1%
D¥bDombkatowickiw7503729397%392433442554%46%0%
D¥br¢wka MaˆaEichenaukatowickiw4902480598%303317541863%37%0%
Giszowiec z Nikiszowcem**Gieschewald mit
Nikischschacht**
katowickiw4288421298%30561150673%27%0%
Halemba*Halemba*katowickiw10131008100%829176382%17%0%
Huta Jerzy*Georgenhutte*katowickiw99196397%586375261%39%0%
Huta LauraLaurahttekatowickiw9515928798%308161604633%66%0%
Jan¢wJanowkatowickiw2565253999%20444831281%19%0%
KˆodnicaKlodnitzkatowickiw25525198%22822191%9%0%
KochˆowiceKochlowitzkatowickiw4427435198%33649681977%22%0%
MaciejkowiceMaczeikowitzkatowickiw66465098%253390739%60%1%
Michaˆkowice*Michalkowitz*katowickiw3160311298%19151189862%38%0%
Nied«wiedziniec**Barenhoff**katowickiw45244598%272171261%38%0%
Nowa Wie˜Neudorfkatowickiw4463439698%293514382367%33%1%
PrzeˆajkaPrzelajkakatowickiw57456799%46599382%17%1%
Ro«dzieäRosdzinkatowickiw6194607398%33962671656%44%0%
Siemianowice*Siemianowitz*katowickiw10115983397%429654964144%56%0%
SzopieniceSchoppinitzkatowickiw5093503899%356814581271%29%0%
Wirek**Antonienhutte**katowickiw5629549698%263428511148%52%0%
Zaˆ©¾e*Zalenze*katowickiw9470929998%422350433345%54%0%
Kr¢lewska HutaK”nigshtteKr¢lewska Hutam440524275897%107643186413025%75%0%
Powiat lubliniecki: miasta i gminy wiejskieKreis Lublinitzlubliniecki294652873498%13487151856247%53%0%
Powiat lubliniecki: miastaKreis Lublinitzlubliniecki6164586895%129745581322%78%0%
Powiat lubliniecki: gminy wiejskieKreis Lublinitzlubliniecki233012286698%12190106274953%46%0%
DobrodzieäGuttentaglublinieckim2140209598%4301664121%79%0%
LubliniecLublinitzlublinieckim3187293992%3512580812%88%0%
Wo«nikiWoischniklublinieckim837834100%516314462%38%0%
BabienicaBabinitzlublinieckiw39338297%263119069%31%0%
Boron¢w*Boronow*lublinieckiw1111108798%626458358%42%0%
Brusiek*Bruschiek*lublinieckiw20519696%82112242%57%1%
Bziniec StaryBzinitzlublinieckiw26826699%112154042%58%0%
Chwostek*Chwostek*lublinieckiw23823699%16472069%31%0%
CiasnaCiasnaulublinieckiw31731098%105203234%65%1%
Cieszowa*Czieschowa*lublinieckiw24424299%114127147%52%0%
D©bowa G¢raDembowagoralublinieckiw929199%4941154%45%1%
DralinDralinlublinieckiw19118597%12857069%31%0%
Droniowice*Gross Droniowitz*lublinieckiw32031398%178135057%43%0%
Droniowiczki*Klein Droniowitz*lublinieckiw53951596%168345233%67%0%
DrutarniaDrathhammerlublinieckiw24624399%120121249%50%1%
DzielnaDzielnalublinieckiw8585100%3847045%55%0%
GlinicaGlinitzlublinieckiw39239099%197191251%49%1%
Gˆ¢wczyce*Glowtschtz*lublinieckiw212211100%108102151%48%0%
Gwo«dziany*Gwosdzian*lublinieckiw21920795%11196054%46%0%
HadraHadralublinieckiw17817196%55116032%68%0%
HarbuˆtowiceHarbultowitzlublinieckiw14614599%5392037%63%0%
JawornicaJawornitzlublinieckiw18518499%76108041%59%0%
Je¾owaJezowalublinieckiw38837998%158219242%58%1%
Kalety*Stahlhammer*lublinieckiw85985399%512341060%40%0%
KalinaKallinalublinieckiw19519499%10786155%44%1%
KamieniecKaminitzlublinieckiw52551798%42689282%17%0%
KlekotnaCharlottenthallublinieckiw16115999%10653067%33%0%
Kochanowice*Kochanowitz*lublinieckiw49348699%220266045%55%0%
KochciceKochtschtzlublinieckiw60759498%442152074%26%0%
KokotekKokotteklublinieckiw12812497%9331075%25%0%
Kolonia StrzebiäskaErdmannshainlublinieckiw102102100%6735066%34%0%
KosmidryKoschmiederlublinieckiw55053497%393140174%26%0%
Kosz©cin*Koschentin*lublinieckiw1339130798%417888232%68%0%
Ligota DobrodzieäskaEllguth-Guttentaglublinieckiw28928799%143144050%50%0%
Ligota Wo«nickaEllguth-Woischniklublinieckiw44643698%34787280%20%0%
Ligota**Ellguth**lublinieckiw848196%4932060%40%0%
LisowiceLissowitzlublinieckiw31531399%24073077%23%0%
Lis¢w*Lissau*lublinieckiw38938198%138243036%64%0%
LubeckoLubetzkolublinieckiw43643199%219210251%49%0%
Lubsza*Lubschau*lublinieckiw48346596%298167064%36%0%
agiewniki MaˆeKlein Lagiewniklublinieckiw35535199%205145158%41%0%
agiewniki Wielkie*Gross Lagiewnik*lublinieckiw34434299%214127163%37%0%
anyLohnalublinieckiw30029498%26430090%10%0%
MakowczyceMakowtschtzlublinieckiw11211098%3575032%68%0%
MolnaMollnalublinieckiw36035398%132221037%63%0%
Nowy BrzeziniecWilhelmshortlublinieckiw10510297%39903%97%0%
Olszyna*Ollschin*lublinieckiw46945597%248206155%45%0%
Panosz¢w*Ponoschau*lublinieckiw28828198%58222121%79%0%
Pawonk¢w*Pawonkau*lublinieckiw433432100%215215250%50%0%
PiasekLudwigsthallublinieckiw16616298%8180150%49%1%
PludryPluder-Petershoflublinieckiw48547899%244234051%49%0%
PsaryPsaarlublinieckiw40138897%272115170%30%0%
Pusta Ku«nica*Wstenhammer*lublinieckiw13313198%10526080%20%0%
RusinowiceRuschinowitzlublinieckiw258258100%105152141%59%0%
Rz©dowiceRzendowitzlublinieckiw25825197%140110156%44%0%
Sad¢wSodowlublinieckiw46745597%149304233%67%0%
Sierak¢w*Schierokau*lublinieckiw55054399%198343236%63%0%
SkrzydˆowiceSkrzidlowitzlublinieckiw25625298%100152040%60%0%
SolarniaSollarnialublinieckiw22021799%16254175%25%0%
Stebl¢wSteblaulublinieckiw16115697%43113028%72%0%
StrzebinStrzebinlublinieckiw59557296%377194166%34%0%
SzemrowiceSchemrowitzlublinieckiw51951399%317195162%38%0%
Warˆ¢w*Warlow*lublinieckiw33531494%178136057%43%0%
W©dzinaWendzinlublinieckiw450494110%257237052%48%0%
Wierzbie*Wiersbie*lublinieckiw19719096%10386154%45%1%
Zamek dobrodzieäski**Guttentag, Schloss**lublinieckiw8888100%1672018%82%0%
Zamek lubliniecki*Lublinitz, Schloss*lublinieckiw25724896%84164034%66%0%
Zamek wo«nicki**Woischnik, Schloss**lublinieckiw838299%3448041%59%0%
Zborowskie*Sorowski*lublinieckiw66964596%315328249%51%0%
ZielonaZielonnalublinieckiw38637898%29186177%23%0%
Zw¢z*Zwoos*lublinieckiw23122999%123106054%46%0%
Powiat pszczyäski: miasta i gminy wiejskieKreis Plesspszczyäskim/w737437227898%533781867622474%26%0%
Powiat pszczyäski: miastaKreis Plesspszczyäskim114181096096%456863425042%58%0%
Powiat pszczyäski: gminy wiejskieKreis Plesspszczyäskiw623256131898%488101233417480%20%0%
Bierun StaryAlt Berunpszczyäskim1455142798%1172255082%18%0%
MikolowNikolaipszczyäskim5785553796%243430594444%55%1%
PszczynaPlesspszczyäskim4178399696%9623028624%76%0%
Bieruä NowyNeuberunpszczyäskiw51450298%292208258%41%0%
BijasowiceBiassowitzpszczyäskiw42742399%35863285%15%0%
BojszowyBoischowpszczyäskiw31330898%27730190%10%0%
Bojszowy NoweNeu Boischowpszczyäskiw263263100%25013095%5%0%
BoryniaBorinpszczyäskiw356357100%27480377%22%1%
BoryniaOber Borinpszczyäskiw4242100%2517060%40%0%
BrzezyceBrzestzpszczyäskiw34433999%31722094%6%0%
Bzie DolneNieder Goldsmannsdorfpszczyäskiw200200100%63137032%69%0%
Bzie G¢rneOber Goldsmannsdorfpszczyäskiw37236297%216146060%40%0%
Bzie ZameckieGoldsmannsdorf,Schlosspszczyäskiw30129698%152142251%48%1%
CheˆmGross Chelmpszczyäskiw1485146198%1213242683%17%0%
CielmiceCielmitzpszczyäskiw45444899%42324194%5%0%
Czark¢wCzarkowpszczyäskiw48848399%44142091%9%0%
CzarnuchowiceCzarnuchowitzpszczyäskiw8788101%844095%5%0%
wiklicaCwiklitzpszczyäskiw66365398%494155476%24%1%
Dzie†kowiceDzietzkowitzpszczyäskiw61560398%52577187%13%0%
FrydekSiegfriedsdorfpszczyäskiw292292100%26229190%10%0%
GacGaczpszczyäskiw14714498%22122015%85%0%
GardawiceGardawitzpszczyäskiw57456999%453112480%20%1%
GilowiceGillowitzpszczyäskiw21921799%20116093%7%0%
Goczaˆkowice DolneNieder Goczalkowitzpszczyäskiw33633299%195136159%41%0%
Goczaˆkowice-ZdrojOber Goczalkowitzpszczyäskiw63162098%53485186%14%0%
GolasowiceGolassowitzpszczyäskiw50850199%114385223%77%0%
GolawiecGollawietzpszczyäskiw29529399%25736088%12%0%
GostynGostinpszczyäskiw66262695%58539293%6%0%
G¢raGuhraupszczyäskiw405405100%36835291%9%0%
G¢rkaGurkaupszczyäskiw24223898%22117093%7%0%
GrzawaGrzawapszczyäskiw25024799%23512095%5%0%
Hoˆdun¢wAnhaltpszczyäskiw37337099%76294021%79%0%
ImielinJemielinpszczyäskiw1971190196%1725175191%9%0%
JankowiceJankowitzpszczyäskiw505505100%46738092%8%0%
JaroszowiceJaroschowitzpszczyäskiw40940198%35942090%10%0%
Jarz¥bkowiceJarzombkowitzpszczyäskiw30729997%142157047%53%0%
JedlinaJedlinpszczyäskiw58357999%53643093%7%0%
KamionkaKamionkapszczyäskiw19819598%18411094%6%0%
KobieliceKobielitzpszczyäskiw50950399%42281084%16%0%
Kobi¢rKobierpszczyäskiw1322129198%1053236282%18%0%
KopciowiceKopcziowitzpszczyäskiw28328099%23544184%16%0%
KosztowyKostowpszczyäskiw891891100%80486190%10%0%
KrasowyKrassowpszczyäskiw84281997%74970091%9%0%
Krol¢wkaKralowkapszczyäskiw155155100%1514097%3%0%
KryryKrierpszczyäskiw540543101%47262987%11%2%
Krzy¾owiceKreutzdorfpszczyäskiw51350198%277223155%45%0%
LakaLonkaupszczyäskiw1096106297%867195082%18%0%
L©dzinyLendzinpszczyäskiw1456142998%134188094%6%0%
LigotaEllgothpszczyäskiw2023198698%14015731271%29%1%
aziska DolneNieder Laziskpszczyäskiw73271898%65959092%8%0%
aziska G¢rneOber Laziskpszczyäskiw1964191297%15982991584%16%1%
aziska —rednieMittel Laziskpszczyäskiw1236118996%849337371%28%0%
Mied«naMiedznapszczyäskiw53652197%49031094%6%0%
Mi©dzyrzeczMezerzitzpszczyäskiw381380100%34634091%9%0%
Mizer¢wMiseraupszczyäskiw43242899%34976382%18%1%
MokreMokraupszczyäskiw10521164111%890269576%23%0%
MurckiEmanuelsegenpszczyäskiw1734170798%1130576166%34%0%
Nowa Wie˜Neudorfpszczyäskiw421422100%38141090%10%0%
OrnontowiceOrnontowitzpszczyäskiw1432137496%1029338775%25%1%
OrzeszeOrzeschepszczyäskiw1995196899%1090874455%44%0%
PanewnikiPanewnikpszczyäskiw82581999%667147581%18%1%
PaprocanyPaprotzaupszczyäskiw428426100%38640091%9%0%
PawˆowicePawlowitzpszczyäskiw77376299%533223670%29%1%
PiasekSandaupszczyäskiw61160098%439161073%27%0%
PielgrzymowicePilgramsdorfpszczyäskiw79978598%553231170%29%0%
PietrowicePetrowitzpszczyäskiw2083200496%1775223689%11%0%
Pni¢wekPniowekpszczyäskiw14414299%9247365%33%2%
PodlesiePodlesiepszczyäskiw1177116299%108279193%7%0%
Por¥bekHolzhagenpszczyäskiw999798%5838160%39%1%
Por©baPorembapszczyäskiw37637199%267103172%28%0%
RadostowiceRadostowitzpszczyäskiw363362100%28676079%21%0%
RudoˆtowiceRudoltowitzpszczyäskiw51850297%368132273%26%0%
RudziczkaRiegersdorfpszczyäskiw16716699%11649170%30%1%
SciernieSciernpszczyäskiw17617599%15619089%11%0%
SiedliceSch„dlitzpszczyäskiw25725097%108142043%57%0%
SmardzowiceSmarzowitzpszczyäskiw18017999%16613093%7%0%
Stara Ku«nicaAlthammerpszczyäskiw521521100%45863088%12%0%
Stara Wie˜Altdorfpszczyäskiw1181115398%740411264%36%0%
StudzieniecStudzienitzpszczyäskiw337337100%31422193%7%0%
StudzionkaStaudepszczyäskiw89587998%6242441171%28%1%
SuszecSussetzpszczyäskiw696735106%592139481%19%1%
SzerokaTimmendorfpszczyäskiw65164299%62022097%3%0%
—mielowiceSmilowitzpszczyäskiw36335999%30356084%16%0%
—wierczyniecTannendorfpszczyäskiw33633499%3249197%3%0%
TychyTichaupszczyäskiw3760363597%2982650382%18%0%
UrbanowiceUrbanowitzpszczyäskiw68567498%61750792%7%1%
WarszowiceWarschowitzpszczyäskiw639639100%342296154%46%0%
WesoˆaWessollapszczyäskiw46245298%43715097%3%0%
WilkowyjeWilkowypszczyäskiw35034799%30640188%12%0%
Wisˆa MalaDeutsch Weichselpszczyäskiw46345298%299152166%34%0%
Wisˆa WielkaGross Weichselpszczyäskiw69267497%546120881%18%1%
WolaWihlaupszczyäskiw48648199%4738098%2%0%
WoszczyceWoschczytzpszczyäskiw299299100%186113062%38%0%
WyryWyrowpszczyäskiw1199116497%1037123489%11%0%
ZarzeczeZarzytschepszczyäskiw36936799%33631092%8%0%
ZawadaZawadapszczyäskiw47246298%36794179%20%0%
ZawadkaZawadkapszczyäskiw10910798%1043097%3%0%
Zawi˜†Zawiscpszczyäskiw30930498%202101166%33%0%
Zazdro˜†Zasdrosepszczyäskiw273273100%22250181%18%0%
ZgoäZgoinpszczyäskiw42642199%40417096%4%0%
Powiat raciborski: miasta i gminy wiejskieKreis Ratiborraciborskim/w710976972898%207454864034330%70%0%
Powiat raciborski: miastaKreis Ratiborraciborskim255952483997%2244224381579%90%1%
Powiat raciborski: gminy wiejskieKreis Ratiborraciborskiw455024488999%185012620218641%58%0%
Racib¢rz*Ratibor*raciborskim255952483997%2244224381579%90%1%
AdamowiceAdamowitzraciborskiw42742399%234189055%45%0%
Babice*Babitz*raciborskiw1018100699%449555245%55%0%
BeˆsznicaBelschnitzraciborskiw42341999%302117072%28%0%
BieäkowiceBenkowitzraciborskiw1201118198%598581251%49%0%
Bluszcz¢w*Bluschau*raciborskiw43142198%309107573%25%1%
BoguniceBogunitzraciborskiw20319898%10691154%46%1%
Bojan¢wBojanowraciborskiw44243598%77357118%82%0%
BolesˆawBoleslauraciborskiw37536998%62305217%83%1%
BorucinBorutinraciborskiw83582198%2079382%97%1%
Borucin**Borutin**raciborskiw595898%15702%98%0%
BrzezieHohenbirkenraciborskiw1472144498%733707451%49%0%
Brzezie**Hohenbirken**raciborskiw444091%535013%88%0%
Brze«nica*Bresnitz**raciborskiw54953998%333203362%38%1%
BudziskaBudziskraciborskiw46245899%38276083%17%0%
Buk¢w*Bukau*raciborskiw27627399%19774272%27%1%
ChaˆupkiAnnabergraciborskiw31030498%39262313%86%1%
CiechowiceSchichowitzraciborskiw240240100%16969270%29%1%
Cyprzan¢wCzyprzanowraciborskiw14414097%32103523%74%4%
Cyprzan¢wJanowitzraciborskiw32131799%52262316%83%1%
Czerwiecice*Czerwentztz*raciborskiw20219999%48150124%75%1%
Gam¢wGammauraciborskiw41640297%252148263%37%0%
GaniowiceGanjowitzraciborskiw109109100%8127174%25%1%
Gorzyce*Gross Gorschtz*raciborskiw1069104798%745297571%28%0%
GorzyczkiKlein Gorschtzraciborskiw375575153%420150573%26%1%
Grab¢wka**Grabowka**raciborskiw656498%4915077%23%0%
Grodczanki*Ratsch*raciborskiw15315199%114641%97%3%
GrzegorzowiceGregorsowitzraciborskiw37136498%227137062%38%0%
KamieäKaminraciborskiw15815196%10842172%28%1%
KobalaWilhelmstalraciborskiw42140897%31890078%22%0%
Kornice*Kornitz*raciborskiw28127799%82195030%70%0%
Kornowac*Kornowatz*raciborskiw41941399%297115172%28%0%
Krowiarki*Polnisch Krawarn*raciborskiw71970398%2967404%96%0%
KrzanowiceKranowitzraciborskiw2255221198%69213483%97%0%
Krzy¾anowice*Kreuzenort*raciborskiw1038100697%395606539%60%0%
Ku«nia Raciborska*Hammer*raciborskiw1552150197%7397501249%50%1%
LasakiLassokyraciborskiw15615096%12921086%14%0%
Lekart¢wLekartowraciborskiw26826699%53211220%79%1%
Ligota Ksi¥¾ecaEllguth,Herzoglichraciborskiw12412298%8929473%24%3%
Ligota TworkowskaEllguth,Tworkauraciborskiw16916799%13136078%22%0%
LubomiaLubomraciborskiw12971305101%897408069%31%0%
Lubowice*Lubowitz*raciborskiw22322199%14080163%36%0%
©gLengraciborskiw33333199%143185343%56%1%
Mak¢w*Makau*raciborskiw67065798%151506023%77%0%
MarkowiceMarkowitzraciborskiw1192117799%585590250%50%0%
Miedonia*Niedane*raciborskiw31430998%169139155%45%0%
N©dzaNensaraciborskiw68167098%193472529%70%1%
NieboczowyNiebotschauraciborskiw38438099%29879378%21%1%
Ocice GorneOber Ottitzraciborskiw21120798%25179312%86%1%
OdraOdrauraciborskiw163163100%8776053%47%0%
OlzaOlsauraciborskiw46846098%275185060%40%0%
Ostr¢gOstrograciborskiw3422336698%40429451712%87%1%
Pawˆ¢w*Pawlau*raciborskiw70969498%274419139%60%0%
PietraszynKlein Peterwitzraciborskiw55044781%1343313%97%0%
Pietrowice WielkieGross Peterwitzraciborskiw1842183299%55177253%97%0%
PogrzebieäPogrzebinraciborskiw35635199%238112168%32%0%
Poniecice*Ponientztz*raciborskiw25725599%34221013%87%0%
RaszczyceRaschtzraciborskiw54253899%344193164%36%0%
Rog¢wRogauraciborskiw65264499%457182571%28%1%
Roszk¢w*Roschkau*raciborskiw43442899%164260438%61%1%
Rudnik*Rudnik*raciborskiw67666999%205462231%69%0%
RudyRudaraciborskiw21621399%17934084%16%0%
RudyszwaldRuderswaldraciborskiw48347198%115354224%75%0%
SamborowiceSchamerwitzraciborskiw51951599%2548735%95%1%
Sˆawikow*Slawikau*raciborskiw44944499%188255142%57%0%
SolarniaSolarniaraciborskiw44543798%36968084%16%0%
Strzybnik*Silberkopf*raciborskiw34834399%119219535%64%1%
StudziennaStudziennaraciborskiw1168115699%462689540%60%0%
SudolSudollraciborskiw458457100%172284138%62%0%
SyryniaSyrinraciborskiw101899197%792196380%20%0%
Szonowice*Schonowitz*raciborskiw30029799%66231022%78%0%
SzymociceSchymotschtzraciborskiw12312299%8042066%34%0%
TurzeWellendorfraciborskiw1170114398%923213781%19%1%
Twork¢w*Tworkau*raciborskiw1519149198%4851002433%67%0%
UchylskoUhilskoraciborskiw14214199%12615089%11%0%
WojnowiceWoinowitzraciborskiw68267899%161511624%75%1%
Zabeˆk¢wZabelkauraciborskiw76675699%388368051%49%0%
Zamek Bogumiäski**Preussisch Oderberg**raciborskiw767092%16901%99%0%
ZawadaZawada,Herzoglichraciborskiw462460100%203257044%56%0%
½erdzinySchardzinraciborskiw23022899%13494059%41%0%
Powiat rybnicki: miasta i gminy wiejskieKreis Rybnikrybnickim/w819688028198%522762783417165%35%0%
Powiat rybnicki: miastaKreis Rybnikrybnickim128211240197%364187362429%70%0%
Powiat rybnicki: gminy wiejskieKreis Rybnikrybnickiw691476788098%486351909814772%28%0%
RybnikRybnikrybnickim6923667096%194347141329%71%0%
WodzisˆawLoskaurybnickim2435233396%6621669228%72%0%
½orySohraurybnickim3463339898%10362353930%69%0%
Baranowice*Baranowitz*rybnickiw374586157%461125079%21%0%
Bargˆ¢wkaBarglowkarybnickiw3197423%713096%4%0%
Beˆk*Belk*rybnickiw8411117133%778338170%30%0%
BiertuˆtowyBirtultaurybnickiw161937423%272101173%27%0%
BoguszowiceBoguschowitzrybnickiw73631443%23381074%26%0%
Chwaˆ©ciceChwallentzitzrybnickiw276835303%5382871064%34%1%
ChwaˆowiceChwallowitzrybnickiw1621875%5630164%34%1%
Cis¢wkaCissowkarybnickiw17716995%10564062%38%0%
Czernica*Czernitz*rybnickiw8711594183%1043548365%34%0%
Czerwionka*Czerwionka*rybnickiw193372337%586134381%19%0%
Czuch¢wCzuchowrybnickiw9851418144%767649254%46%0%
Czy¾owiceCzirsowitzrybnickiw74927437%23341085%15%0%
D©bieäsko StareAlt Dubenskorybnickiw5941593268%986607062%38%0%
D©bieäsko Wielkie*Gross Dubensko*rybnickiw68417425%9678055%45%0%
Dolna Wie˜Niederdorfrybnickiw250849340%499348259%41%0%
Dzimierz*Dreilinden*rybnickiw2931863636%1005853554%46%0%
FolwarkiVorbriegenrybnickiw74733991%583148280%20%0%
GaszowiceGaschowitzrybnickiw505959190%652305268%32%0%
God¢wGodowrybnickiw57428850%171115259%40%1%
GogoˆowaGogolaurybnickiw32617855%9286052%48%0%
GolejowGolleowrybnickiw5667613%2749036%64%0%
GoˆkowiceGolkowitzrybnickiw9242375257%1585785567%33%0%
G¢rkiGurekrybnickiw212273129%165107160%39%0%
GotartowiceGottartowitzrybnickiw53512323%9330076%24%0%
Jankowice RudzkieJankowitz Raudenrybnickiw202499247%311187162%37%0%
Jankowice RybnickieJankowitz,K”niglichrybnickiw86656665%422143175%25%0%
Jastrzebie G¢rne*Ober Jastrzemb*rybnickiw99732332%26854183%17%0%
JedˆownikJedlownikrybnickiw495906183%742164082%18%0%
JejkowiceJeykowitzrybnickiw567565100%48875286%13%0%
Jastrz©bie Dolne*K”nigsdorf Jastrzemb*rybnickiw524534102%46965088%12%0%
KamieäSteinrybnickiw418675161%426248163%37%0%
Kleszcz¢wKlischczowrybnickiw3651209331%396810333%67%0%
KˆokocinKlokotschinrybnickiw285475167%37796279%20%0%
Knur¢w*Knurow*rybnickiw30152107%14268068%32%0%
Kokoszyce*Kokoschtz*rybnickiw562857152%748109087%13%0%
Kolonia RenerowskaRennersdorfrybnickiw156201129%98103049%51%0%
Kopalnia AnnaAnnagruberybnickiw112949143%352139072%28%0%
KrostoszowiceKrostoschowitzrybnickiw373561150%46398083%17%0%
KrywaˆdKriewaldrybnickiw38936594%214149259%41%1%
Krzy¾kowiceKrzischkowitz*rybnickiw69219027%16426086%14%0%
Ksi¥¾eniceKnizenitzrybnickiw54535265%32032091%9%0%
Kucharz¢wkaAltensteinrybnickiw74281380%25922092%8%0%
Ku«nia NieborowskaNieborowitzer Hammerrybnickiw95531559%46067487%13%1%
LaäceLohnitzrybnickiw22429691325%177211871060%40%0%
Leszczyny*Leschczin*rybnickiw85855765%368187266%34%0%
Ligota Rybnicka*Ellguth*rybnickiw240538916%29494176%24%0%
Lyski*Lissek*rybnickiw614682111%549132180%19%0%
aziskaLaziskrybnickiw56351091%337172166%34%0%
ukowLukowrybnickiw240371155%31853086%14%0%
Marklowice DolneNieder Marklowitzrybnickiw94655258%387161470%29%1%
Marklowice G¢rne*Ober Marklowitz*rybnickiw355845238%556289066%34%0%
MaruszDryhrngrundrybnickiw180596331%304291151%49%0%
MoszczenicaMoschczenitzrybnickiw79522228%15170168%32%0%
MszanaMschanarybnickiw114623521%16669071%29%0%
Nieborowice*Nieborowitz*rybnickiw348786226%648138082%18%0%
NiedobczyceNiebobschtzrybnickiw1826112261%994126289%11%0%
Niewiadom DolnyNieder Birkenaurybnickiw158160101%13228083%18%0%
Niewiadom G¢rnyOber Niewiadomrybnickiw63334855%151196143%56%0%
Niewiadom**Birkenau**rybnickiw1719556%5738060%40%0%
OchojecOchojetzrybnickiw28415655%10551067%33%0%
Olszynica**Bielitzhof**rybnickiw89245275%142103058%42%0%
OrzepowiceOrzupowitzrybnickiw464933201%820112188%12%0%
Osiny*Oschin*rybnickiw3317523%5520073%27%0%
PalowicePallowitzrybnickiw3382642782%1826816069%31%0%
Piece*Pietze*rybnickiw430499116%44455089%11%0%
PietrzkowicePeterkowitzrybnickiw113420372%244170658%40%1%
Pilchowice*Pilchowitz*rybnickiw6961816261%1419395278%22%0%
PodbuczeFriedrichstalrybnickiw126983780%859123187%13%0%
PoˆomiaPohlomrybnickiw76735546%31639089%11%0%
Popiel¢wPoppelaurybnickiw118962152%434187070%30%0%
Przeg©dzaPrzegendzarybnickiw397430108%182246242%57%0%
Pstr¥¾naFischgrundrybnickiw
Psz¢w*Pschow*rybnickiw179942624%36262285%15%0%
RadlinRadlinrybnickiw354140912%283126069%31%0%
Radoszowy Dolne**Nieder Radoschau**rybnickiw75283377%23152082%18%0%
Radoszowy G¢rneOber Radoschaurybnickiw439462105%39961286%13%0%
Radoszowy WielkieRadoschau,K”niglichrybnickiw70332446%25568179%21%0%
Rogo«na*Rogoisna*rybnickiw329328100%26464080%20%0%
RojRoyrybnickiw37611230%8032071%29%0%
RowienRowinrybnickiw414415100%273142066%34%0%
Ruda KozielskaKlein Raudenrybnickiw366677185%249428037%63%0%
Rudy*Gross Rauden*rybnickiw123475861%68275190%10%0%
Ruptawa*Ruptau*rybnickiw7281176162%956216481%18%0%
RuptawiecRuptawietzrybnickiw41395963%35936091%9%0%
Ryduˆtowy DolneNieder Rydultaurybnickiw2727175965%1273485172%28%0%
Ryduˆtowy G¢rneCharlottengruberybnickiw14663490238%26388421076%24%0%
Rzuchow*Schoenburg*rybnickiw352692197%492198271%29%0%
SkrbeäskoSkrbenskirybnickiw328332101%26762380%19%1%
SkrzeczkowiceEichendorfrybnickiw76407536%37433092%8%0%
Skrzysz¢wSkrzischowrybnickiw76237549%33540089%11%0%
SophienthalSophienthalrybnickiw477231538%418304158%42%0%
StanicaStanitzrybnickiw590407%1624040%60%0%
Stanowice*Stanowitz*rybnickiw36334796%225120265%35%1%
StodoˆyStodollrybnickiw39934185%220120165%35%0%
SuminaSumminrybnickiw260294113%26823391%8%1%
SzczejkowiceScheykowitzrybnickiw298324109%27054083%17%0%
SzczerbiceSczycbitzrybnickiw319748234%66977289%10%0%
SzczyglowiceSchyglowitzrybnickiw3444513%3411076%24%0%
Sze˜† ChalupNeudorfrybnickiw162581359%417159572%27%1%
—wierklanyNieder Schwirklaurybnickiw49931463%25854282%17%1%
—wierklany G¢rneOber Schwirklaurybnickiw43038088%33247187%12%0%
TurzaGross Thurzerybnickiw48136175%244117068%32%0%
TurzyczkaKlein Tchurzerybnickiw192412215%34862284%15%0%
Wicza DolnaNieder Wilczarybnickiw42739392%260131266%33%1%
Wielopole PilchowickieWielopole Pilchowitzrybnickiw140258184%156101160%39%0%
Wielopole RybnickieWielepole,K”niglichrybnickiw6237312%5914081%19%0%
WilchwyWilchwarybnickiw66561592%51599184%16%0%
Wilcza G¢rna*Ober Wilcza*rybnickiw42213732%11720085%15%0%
Zamysˆ¢wZamislau,K”niglichrybnickiw477651136%550100184%15%0%
ZawadaZawadarybnickiw50247394%39776084%16%0%
ZebrzydowiceSeibersdorfrybnickiw383490128%40384382%17%1%
ZwonowiceZwonowitzrybnickiw36435798%29462182%17%0%
½ytnaZyttnarybnickiw25324998%147102059%41%0%
Powiat zabrski: gminy wiejskieKreis Zabrzezabrskiw907938915298%432614521967249%51%1%
BielszowiceBielschowitzzabrskiw6572646198%454618744170%29%1%
Biskupice*Biskupitz*zabrskiw8185805098%346345305743%56%1%
Bujak¢w*Bujakow*zabrskiw86884798%616229273%27%0%
Chud¢w*Chudow*zabrskiw42441999%37741190%10%0%
Kunat¢wKunzendorfzabrskiw2580254999%15849491662%37%1%
Maciej¢wMaciejowzabrskiw89488999%523363359%41%0%
MakoszowyMakoschauzabrskiw1537152799%1054468569%31%0%
Pani¢wkiKlein paniowzabrskiw62161699%56748192%8%0%
Paniowy*Gross Paniow*zabrskiw50750499%42579084%16%0%
Pawˆ¢wPaulsdorfzabrskiw2959289698%144313916250%48%2%
RudaRudazabrskiw104891035199%621241053460%40%0%
So˜nicaSosnitzazabrskiw2672262798%15631058659%40%0%
ZaborzeZaborzezabrskiw153861508198%6051885117940%59%1%
ZabrzeZabrzezabrskiw370993633598%148372123326541%58%1%